Friends & Family Cup

Friends & Family Cup

 
 КОМАНДА1234567Очки
1Атрапс  4:8 4:43:2 8:69:16:413
2Best M 8:4 2:1 6:45:69:36:415
3Фортуна  4:41:2  6:2 9:45:07:113
4Dream Team2:3 4:62:6  13:6 2:68:16
5Red Bull6:86:54:96:13  4:06:59
6Joker-Т.1:9 3:90:5 6:2 9:4 2:1 6
7Capitals 4:64:61:7 1:8 5:61:2  0

 ІНФОРМАЦІЯ ПРО ЗМАГАННЯ ТА ФОТО КОМАНД-УЧАСНИКІВ 

 
Таблиця бомбардирів
 КомандаПрізвищеГоли
1Red BullБондарчук15
2Red BullНазарук1
3Red BullГодван8
4Red BullВасильєв3
4Red BullЧернокур1
5Best MenГарда4
6Best MenРиженко2
7Best MenМельник1
8Best MenМедуха2
8Best MenСторожинський1
8Best MenЛитко4
9Джокер ТузПоплавський1
10Джокер ТузЧирков2
11Джокер ТузМоскалик2
12Джокер ТузРижевський3
13Best MenКуделя11
14Best MenЭтенко1
15Best MenКорчук3
16Best MenПлехов1
17АтрапсДжулай3
18АтрапсГиря7
19АтрапсКорсак1
20АтрапсШелест5
21АтрапсБутенко2
22АтрапсЗалевский1
23АтрапсНеверов1
24АтрапсВолошинський3
25АтрапсМильниченко1
26АтрапсНосов2
26АтрапсЮщишин1
27CapitalsДрагун3
28CapitalsЗадорожній2
29CapitalsКоваленко1
30CapitalsМайданович1
31CapitalsПотапов1
32CapitalsАндрющенко1
33CapitalsКислиця1
34Dream TeamАтаманюк10
35Dream TeamПотапов1
36Dream TeamРудик1
37Dream TeamШаповалов2
38Dream TeamШмуратко2
39Dream TeamСнітовець2
40Dream TeamКоваленко2
41Dream TeamВакуленко1
42Dream TeamАлексієнко1
43Dream TeamГвоздик1
44ФортунаТарасенко2
45ФортунаЛитвин1
46ФортунаТакташов2

 

КАЛЕНДАР ІГОР

1 ТУР (27.04)
 ЧАСКОМАНДАРЕЗУЛЬТАТ
110:00Dream Team — Joker-t.2:6
211:00Red Bull —  Атрапс6:8
312:00Capitals —  Best M4:6
  Фортуна —  вихідний 
2 ТУР  (4-5.05)
 ЧАСКОМАНДАРЕЗУЛЬТАТ
4 Dream Team —  Red Bull13:6 
5 Joker-t. —  Атрапс1:9 
6 Capitals —  Фортуна1:7 
  Best M —  вихідний
3 ТУР (11-12.05)
 ЧАСКОМАНДАРЕЗУЛЬТАТ
7 Dream Team  — Атрапс2:3
8 Joker-t. —  Best M3:9
9 Red Bull —  Фортуна 4:9
  Capitals —  вихідний— 
4 ТУР (18-19.05)
 ЧАСКОМАНДАРЕЗУЛЬТАТ
10  Dream Team — Capitals8:1 
11 Joker-t. — Фортуна0:5 
12 Red Bull —  Best M6:5
  Атрапс —  вихідний— 
5 ТУР (25-26.05)
 ЧАСКОМАНДАРЕЗУЛЬТАТ
 13 Dream Team — Best M4:6 
14 Joker-t. — Capitals2:1 
15 Атрапс — Фортуна4:4 
  Red Bull — вихідний— 
6 ТУР (1-2.06)
 ЧАСКОМАНДАРЕЗУЛЬТАТ
16 Dream Team — Фортуна2:6
17 Red Bull —  Capitals6:5 
18 Атрапс —  Best M4:8 
  Joker-t. —  вихідний
7 ТУР (8-9.06)
 ЧАСКОМАНДАРЕЗУЛЬТАТ
19 Joker-t. —  Red Bull0:4
20 Атрапс —  Capitals6:4
21 Best M —  Фортуна 2:1
  Dream Team —  вихідний —